SIY - Semana Internacional del Yachting Mar del Plata - CNMP - YCA
 

Fotos - Capizzano

Documentos

Clima

Revista

Sponsoreo
     
Historial
Semana Internacional del Yachting - Cuadro de Honor
     
2016
   
420
  M. Cloos - N. Di Giovani 
2.4 MR
  T. Saez Raffaelli
29er
  J. Chifflet - F. Radovitzky
Cadet
  S. Plantie - M. Finsterbusch
F18
  C. González Smith - M. Heuser 
Kiteboarding
  J.M. Abeleyra 
Laser 4.7
  M. Warenycia 
Laser Radial
  L. Falasca
Laser Standard
  J. Alsogaray
Moth
  F. Greggi
Optimist Principiantes
  D. Gasparoni
Optimist Timoneles
  L. Videla
Snipe
  J. Grimaldi - M. Alonso
     
2015
   
420
  F. Diniz - I.Aranguren
29er
  I. Varisco - F. Garcia
Cadet
  M. Ronchi
Kiteboarding
  J.M. Abeleyra 
Laser 4.7
  S. Wolf
Laser Radial
  F. Renna
Laser Standard
  J. Alsogaray
Optimist Principiantes
  B. Aberastury
Optimist Timoneles
  L. Videla
Snipe
  L. Soubie - D. Lipszyc
Match Race
  M. Capizzano - V. Contessi - L. Van Avermaete
     
2014
Optimist timoneles
  F.Monaco
Optimist principiante
  J.Seoane
420
  A.Romero-F.Jacobs
29er
  T.DiLuciano-B.Higgins
Cadet
  S.Toscanini-P.Martinek
Laser Standard
  J.Alsogaray
Laser Radial
  F.Renna
Laser 4,7
  J.Videla
Snipe
  J.I.Grimaldi-F.Sosa
F18
  C.GonzalezSmith-M.Heuser
Kiteboarding
  A.Baldovi
Match Race Open
  M.Jenkins-L.Jenkins-G.Fagnani-J.Silva
     
2013
Optimist timoneles
  C.Cooper
Optimist principiante
  A.PerezAguirre
420
  A.Romero-F.Jacobs
29er
  I.Varisco-K.Lange
Cadet
  C.Videla-N.Hovassapian
Laser Standard
  J.Alsogaray
Laser Radial
  A.Vidal
Laser 4,7
  G.PozziAlcón
Laser Alma  Std.
  A.Cloos
Laser Alma Rd.
  I.GarciaCanteli
Snipe
  J.I.Grimaldi-N.Jenkins
F18
  C.Carranza-E.Blando
Kiteboarding
  J.M.Abeleyra
Vela Adaptada
  J.Canevari-A.CostaHoevel-E.Barrientos
Match Race Femenino
  M.Silva-L.Silva-T.Silva
Match Race Open
   J.I.Grimaldi-D.Contessi-M.Capizzano-H.Marino
     
2012
Optimist timoneles
  T.DiLuciano
Optimist principiante
  F.Cosentino
420
  J.GarciaRodriguez-F.Olezza
29er
  V.Travascio-M.Segers
Cadet
  A.Pesallaccia-M.Pessallaccia
Laser Standard
  J.Alsogaray
Laser Radial
  T.Tenkanen
Laser 4,7
  F.Guaragna
Laser Alma
  E.Ronnau
Snipe
  J.Cunto-A.Dallavia
Pampero
  J.GarcíaZárate- C.Gabbanelli
Vela Adaptada
  F.OliveiraTui-J.Goncalvez
Vela Inclusiva
  C.GarciaMachado
Match Race Femenino
  M.Crousse-N.Jenkins-M.Bozzo
Match Race Open
  J.D.Figueroa-M.Jenkins-L.Jenkins-R.DeMartis
     
2011
   
Optimist timoneles
  R. Screve
Optimist principiantes
  D. Cittadini
420
  M. Lombardo – J.Fehrman
Cadet
  A.Pesalaccia-M.Pesalaccia
Laser Standard
  J. Alsogaray
Laser Radial
  C. Carranza
Laser 4,7
  F. Zalazar
Snipe
  S. Barbero - F. Sosa
BIC 293
  F. Rossi
Pampero
  L. Escobar - M. Escobar
Vela Adaptada
  C. Beccar Varela
F18
  C.Gonzalez Smith - M.Heuser
Match Race Femenino
  M.Silva – L. Silva – T. Silva
     
2010
   
Optimist timoneles
  K. Lange
Optimist principiantes
  J. Zanardi
29er
  B. Tavella- F. Greggi
420
  P. Völker – A. Cunnil
Cadet
  G. Nandin - Viegas Rodríguez
Laser Standard
  Y. Lange
Laser Radial
  J. Biava
Laser 4,7
  M. Benegas
Snipe
  S. Barbero - F. Sosa
BIC 293
  S. Lazzari
Pampero
  L. Escobar - M. Escobar
Europa
  R. Jenkins
Match Race Femenino
  C. Gwozdz-M. Crouse-ME Bozzo
     
2009
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

J. I. Rogala

Optimist Principiantes

 

F. Diniz

29er

 

F. Cosentino – A Vugdelija

420
 

P. Volker – A. Cunill

Cadet
 

P. Martirena – M.V. Macchi

Snipe
  J. Barre – F. Casini
     
2008
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

C. Cosacow

Optimist Principiantes

 

L. Cabrera

420
 

F. Sucari – F. Renna

Cadet
 

R. Etchart – V. Rampezoti

     
2007
   
Optimist timoneles
  M.J. Cucalón
Optimist principiantes
  J.I. Rogala
Cadet
  F.Cosentino - S.Castro
420
  F.Sucari - F. Renna
     
2006
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

A. De Trápaga

420
 

L. Bonillo – S. Tedín

Cadet
 

F. Cosentino – S. Castro

     
2005
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

A. Zulián

Optimist Principiantes

 

D. Saldaña

Europa
 

R. Jenkins

29er

 

M. Buhler – M. Lamas

420
 

M. Silva – L. Silva

Cadet
 

V. Travascio

Grumete
 

R. Ubertini – G. Lotero

     
2004
   
Snipe
 

F. Calíbrese – F. Engelhard

Laser Radial

 

C. Carranza

     
2003
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

F. Renna

Optimist Principiantes

 

G. Pefaur

Laser
 

D. Romero

Laser Radial

 

A. Heredia

Laser 4,7

 

M. Ricci

Europa
 

R. Jenkins

Cadet
 

A. Torre – R.Torre

     
2002
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

S. Peri Brusa

Optimist Principiantes

 

S. Negri

Cadet
 

F. Travascio

     
2001
   
Laser
 

D. Romero

Laser Radial

 

F. Elizalde

     
2000
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

L. Calabrese

Optimist Principiantes

 

S. Smolar

Laser
 

D. Romero

Laser Radial

 

C. Noe

470
 

J. Conte – J. De La Fuente

Cadet
 

P. Galván – A. Gabín

     
1999
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

F. Gwozdz

Optimist Principiantes

 

M. Alsogaray

Laser
 

D. Romero

Europa
 

R. Jenkins

Cadet
 

R. Hormazabal – I. Marci

Snipe
 

L. Soubie – C. Granucci

     
1997
   

Optimist Timoneles

  F. Gwozdz

Optimist Principiantes

  L. Santomil
Laser
  A. Oliver
Europa
  M. Kundig
470
  M.F. Sesto
Cadet
  A. Baudino
     
1996
   

Optimist Timoneles

  L. Gomez

Optimist Principiantes

  A. Ferrario
Europa
  M. F. Sesto
Cadet
  N. Guillé
     
1995
   

Optimist Timoneles

  L. Gomez

Optimist Principiantes

  A. Grimaldi
Europa
  G. Marino
Cadet
  M. Sciarra - F.Rolfo
     
1994
   

Optimist Timoneles

  M. Jenkins

Optimist Principiantes

  M. Schargorodsky
Cadet
  F.Van Avermaete – A. Grimaldi
     
1992
   

Optimist Timoneles

  J. D. Figueroa
Laser
  G. Tenrreiro
Europa
  D. Contessi
     
1991
   

Optimist Timoneles

  A. Garcia Guevara

Optimist Principiantes

  M. Contaldo
Laser
  R. Somaini
Europa
  P. Montes
Cadet
  J. Conte
     
1990
   
Optimist timoneles
  M. Di Pinto
Optimist principiantes
  J. Alsogaray
Cadet
  L.Van Avermaete
     
1989
   

Optimist Timoneles

  L. Van Avermaete

Optimist Principiantes

  O. Casalins
Laser
  R. Palkin
Pampero
  P. Pettina – P. Dominguez
Cadet
  J. M. Guzman
     
1988
   

Optimist Timoneles

  D. Blatt

Optimist Principiantes

  A. Blatt

Laser

  E. Rasilla
Pampero
  A. Montagner – G. Zucal
Cadet
  L. Soubie – H. Meleghy
     
1987
   

Optimist Timoneles

  L. Jenkins

Optimist Principiantes

  M. Lantieri
Laser
  G. Marino
Pampero
  P. Petina – P. Dominguez
Cadet
  L. Soubie – J. Merril
     
1985
   

Optimist Timoneles

  D. Blatt

Optimist Principiantes

  A. Blatt
Laser
  E. Rasilla

Pampero

  A. Montagner – G. Zucal
Grumete
  O. Balboa – H. Toccalino

Windsurf Clase II

  P. Andreatta

Windsurf Clase I

  M. Zuleta
     
1984
   

Optimist Timoneles

  J.I. Grimaldi

Optimist Principiantes

  P. Mussio
Laser
  E. Rasilla
Cadet
  R. Giudice – F. Dellavedova

Grumete

  O. Balboa – O. Beltrami – A. Casco
     
1983
   
Optimist timoneles
  E. Rocha
     
1982
   
Optimist timoneles
  M. Tavelli
     
1981
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

L. Peralta

Pengüin
 

M. Trofe

Cadet
 

R. Revora

Grumete
 

J. Rabini

Snipe
 

L. Monjeau

Cadet
 

R. Revora

     
1980
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

L. Peralta

Pengüin
 

E. Rasilla

Cadet
 

P. Cosentino

Grumete
 

J. Rabini

Snipe
 

G. Campero

     
1979
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

R. Saubidet

Pengüin
 

Montes - Savio

Cadet
 

Mariani - Mariani

Grumete
 

L. Silva –L. Aveledo – G. Van Avermaete

Snipe
 

J. Lavandería - Haller

     
1978
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

G. Baquerizas

Pengüin
 

Salthú - Salthú

Cadet
 

Aznar - Leiro

Grumete
 

Bertarini – Bertarini - Lavarello

Snipe
 

Gioia - Andrade

     
1977
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

G. Baquerizas

Pengüin
 

C.Rodriguez – M. Ripoll

Cadet
 

P. Campos – E. Suaya

Grumete
 

R. Alvarez de Toledo – R.Fox – E.Paz

Snipe
 

W. Pereyra – A. Bertimeu

     
1976
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

H. Castro

Penguin

 

Gomez

Cadet
 

A. Dannemann – A. Bortzusky

Snipe
 

J. Lavandería – T. Borgstrom

Grumete
 

N.Rovere - O.Cisilino - P.Domecq Chantry

     
1975
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

G. Baquerizas

Snipe
 

H. Tettamanti

Finn
 

A. Von Eigken

Grumete
 

J.B. Barbero

     
1974
   

Optimist Timoneles

 

G. Perez Mendonca

Penguin
 

H. Tettamanti –M.Bond

Snipe
 

D.Ujvary – R.Lanza

Grumete
 

N.Rovere - O.Cisilino - P.Domecq Chantry

Lightning
 

A. Larrea – F. Alonso – R.Turrado

     
1973
   
Penguin
 

M.Costa – A.Caviglia

Snipe
 

L. Zanello – L.Dudoy

Grumete
 

O. Capozzo-L.Ghiglia- E.Raimondi

Polaris
 

H. López - E.Santos - R. Roberts

Lightning
 

R. Ruiz - E de Ruiz - R. Romero

     
1972
   
Optimist Timoneles
  E. Queirel
Penguin
  H. Serena - E. Homps
Snipe
  J.Mac Call - D. Brauer
Finn
  R. Perez Habiaga
Grumete
  N.Rovere - O.Cisilino - P.Domecq Chantry
Polaris
  H. López - E.Santos - R. Roberts
Dinghy
  S. Braun - M de Braun
Lightning
  R. Ruiz - E de Ruiz - R. Romero
     
1971
   
Penguin
  C. Casini - A. Luchessi
Snipe
  R. Salvat - M. Echeverría
Finn
  G. Alfonso
Grumete
  N.Rovere - O.Cisilino - A.Bruciapaglia
Polaris
  R. Ezcurra - J y H. Ezcurra
Dinghy
  F. Billoch - Carlos Sacaggio
Lightning
  A. Gneri - J.M. Alberdi - J. Miano
     
1970
   
Penguin
  G. Domec Chantry - M.F.Di Cenzi
Snipe
  E. Dallera - J.Prachia
Grumete
  H.Mignone - G. de Martis - J.L. Godoy
Polaris
  R.Capparelli - R.Capparelli
Dinghy
  J. Ledesma - N. Ithurralde
     
1969
   
Penguin
  J.Gonella - J. Heller
Finn
  A. Obarrio
Grumete
  O.Capozzo - F. Betti - R.Mazzetti
     
1968
   
Penguin
  G. Brombergh
Grumete
  J.Rabini - J.Grebol - R.Rabin
     
1967
   
Star
  G. Calegari - L. Shulce
Penguin
  F. Pazos - J. Salsano
Cadet
  J. Steinhauer - L.M. Fuselli
Snipe
  R. Baylac - J. Sweegman
Finn
  J. Orella
505
  J. Blanco
Grumete
  J.Rabini - J.Grebol - R.Rabin
 
1966
   
Penguin
 

S. Usal

Snipe
 

A. Obarrio

Finn
 

A. Alurralde

505
 

H. Domato

Grumete
 

C. Alba – Mezzolani - Maijling

Lightning
 

C. Colet

Cadet
 

R. Munck

Dragón
 

J. Salas Chavez